Horse Racing Fixture List 2019

Horse Racing Fixture List 2019

National Hunt, Flat and All Weather fixtures throughout the year.
Day Date Course Code Surface Session Type
Tuesday 1/1/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 1/1/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 1/1/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 1/1/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 1/1/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 1/1/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 2/1/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 2/1/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 2/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 2/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 3/1/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 3/1/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 3/1/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 3/1/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 4/1/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 4/1/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 4/1/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Friday 4/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 5/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/1/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/1/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/1/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/1/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 6/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday 6/1/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 7/1/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 7/1/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 7/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 8/1/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 8/1/2019 Bangor-on-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 8/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 9/1/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 9/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 9/1/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 9/1/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 10/1/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 10/1/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 10/1/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 10/1/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 11/1/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 11/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 11/1/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 11/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 12/1/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/1/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/1/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 13/1/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 13/1/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 14/1/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 14/1/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 14/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 15/1/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 15/1/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 15/1/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA
Wednesday 16/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 16/1/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 16/1/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 16/1/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 17/1/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 17/1/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 17/1/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 17/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 18/1/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 18/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 18/1/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 18/1/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 19/1/2019 Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/1/2019 Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/1/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 20/1/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday 20/1/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 21/1/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 21/1/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 21/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 22/1/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 22/1/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 22/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 23/1/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 23/1/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 23/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 23/1/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 24/1/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 24/1/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 24/1/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 24/1/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 25/1/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 25/1/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 25/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 25/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 26/1/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/1/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/1/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/1/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 27/1/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 27/1/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 28/1/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 28/1/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 28/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 29/1/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 29/1/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 29/1/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 30/1/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 30/1/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 30/1/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 30/1/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 31/1/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 31/1/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 31/1/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 31/1/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 1/2/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/2/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/2/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/2/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 2/2/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/2/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/2/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/2/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/2/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 3/2/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 3/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/2/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/2/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/2/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/2/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/2/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 6/2/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 6/2/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 7/2/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/2/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/2/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/2/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 8/2/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/2/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/2/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 9/2/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/2/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/2/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/2/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 10/2/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 10/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/2/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/2/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 11/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/2/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/2/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/2/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/2/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/2/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/2/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 14/2/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/2/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/2/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/2/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 15/2/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/2/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/2/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/2/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 16/2/2019 Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/2/2019 Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/2/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/2/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/2/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 17/2/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday 17/2/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/2/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/2/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 19/2/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 19/2/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 19/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/2/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/2/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/2/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 21/2/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 21/2/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 21/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 21/2/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 22/2/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/2/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/2/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 23/2/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/2/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/2/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/2/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 24/2/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday 24/2/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/2/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/2/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/2/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/2/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/2/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/2/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/2/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/2/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 28/2/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/2/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/2/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/2/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 1/3/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/3/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/3/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 2/3/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/3/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/3/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/3/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 3/3/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 3/3/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/3/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 4/3/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/3/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/3/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/3/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/3/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/3/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/3/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/3/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 7/3/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/3/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/3/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/3/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 8/3/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/3/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/3/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 9/3/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/3/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/3/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/3/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/3/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 10/3/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday 10/3/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/3/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/3/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/3/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/3/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 12/3/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/3/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/3/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/3/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 13/3/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/3/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/3/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 14/3/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/3/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/3/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/3/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 15/3/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/3/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/3/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 16/3/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/3/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/3/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/3/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/3/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 17/3/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 17/3/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/3/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 18/3/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 18/3/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 19/3/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 19/3/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 19/3/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/3/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 20/3/2019 Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/3/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 21/3/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 21/3/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 21/3/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/3/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/3/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/3/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 23/3/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/3/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/3/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/3/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 24/3/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 24/3/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/3/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/3/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/3/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 26/3/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/3/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/3/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/3/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/3/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 28/3/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 28/3/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/3/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/3/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 29/3/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 29/3/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 29/3/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 29/3/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 30/3/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/3/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/3/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/3/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/3/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 31/3/2019 Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 31/3/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 1/4/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 1/4/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 1/4/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 2/4/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 2/4/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 2/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/4/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/4/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/4/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/4/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 4/4/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/4/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/4/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/4/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 5/4/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/4/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/4/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 6/4/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/4/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/4/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/4/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 7/4/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 7/4/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 8/4/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 8/4/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 8/4/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 9/4/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 9/4/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 9/4/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/4/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/4/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/4/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 10/4/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 11/4/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/4/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/4/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/4/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 12/4/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/4/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/4/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/4/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 13/4/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/4/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/4/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/4/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 14/4/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 14/4/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 15/4/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 15/4/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 15/4/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 16/4/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 16/4/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 16/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/4/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/4/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/4/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/4/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 18/4/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/4/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/4/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/4/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 19/4/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Friday 19/4/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Friday 19/4/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 20/4/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/4/2019 Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/4/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/4/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 20/4/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/4/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/4/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 21/4/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 21/4/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 21/4/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 21/4/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/4/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/4/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/4/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/4/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/4/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/4/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/4/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/4/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/4/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/4/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/4/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/4/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/4/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/4/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/4/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/4/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/4/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/4/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/4/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/4/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/4/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/4/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/4/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/4/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/4/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/4/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/4/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/4/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/4/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 28/4/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 28/4/2019 Wetherby Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/4/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/4/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/4/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/4/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Monday 29/4/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/4/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/4/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/4/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/4/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 30/4/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 1/5/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 1/5/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 1/5/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 1/5/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 1/5/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 2/5/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 2/5/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 2/5/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 2/5/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 2/5/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Friday 3/5/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 3/5/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 3/5/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 3/5/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 3/5/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 4/5/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 4/5/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 4/5/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 4/5/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 4/5/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 4/5/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 5/5/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 5/5/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 6/5/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 6/5/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 6/5/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 6/5/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 6/5/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 7/5/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 7/5/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 7/5/2019 Wetherby Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 7/5/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 7/5/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 8/5/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 8/5/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 8/5/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 8/5/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 8/5/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 9/5/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 9/5/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 9/5/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 9/5/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 9/5/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 10/5/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 10/5/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 10/5/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 10/5/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 10/5/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Friday 10/5/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 11/5/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 11/5/2019 Haydock Park Mixed Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 11/5/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 11/5/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 11/5/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 11/5/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 11/5/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 12/5/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 12/5/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 13/5/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 13/5/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 13/5/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 13/5/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 13/5/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 14/5/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 14/5/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 14/5/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 14/5/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 14/5/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 15/5/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 15/5/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 15/5/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 15/5/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 15/5/2019 Perth Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 16/5/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 16/5/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 16/5/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 16/5/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 16/5/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 17/5/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 17/5/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 17/5/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 17/5/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 17/5/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 18/5/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 18/5/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 18/5/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 18/5/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 18/5/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 18/5/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 19/5/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 19/5/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 19/5/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 20/5/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 20/5/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 20/5/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 20/5/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 20/5/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 21/5/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 21/5/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 21/5/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 21/5/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 21/5/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 22/5/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 22/5/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 22/5/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 22/5/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 22/5/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 23/5/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 23/5/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 23/5/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 23/5/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 23/5/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 24/5/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 24/5/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 24/5/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 24/5/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 24/5/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 25/5/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 25/5/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 25/5/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 25/5/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 25/5/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 25/5/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 25/5/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 26/5/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 26/5/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 26/5/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 27/5/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 27/5/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 27/5/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 27/5/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 27/5/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 27/5/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 28/5/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 28/5/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 28/5/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 28/5/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 28/5/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 29/5/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 29/5/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 29/5/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 29/5/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 29/5/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 30/5/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 30/5/2019 Wetherby Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 30/5/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 30/5/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 30/5/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 31/5/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 31/5/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 31/5/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 31/5/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday 31/5/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 31/5/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 1/6/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 1/6/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 1/6/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 1/6/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 1/6/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 1/6/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 1/6/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 2/6/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 2/6/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 3/6/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 3/6/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 3/6/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 3/6/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 4/6/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 4/6/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 4/6/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 4/6/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 5/6/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 5/6/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 5/6/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 5/6/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 5/6/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 6/6/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 6/6/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 6/6/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 6/6/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 6/6/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 7/6/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 7/6/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 7/6/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 7/6/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 7/6/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 7/6/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 8/6/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 8/6/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 8/6/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 8/6/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 8/6/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 8/6/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 9/6/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 9/6/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 10/6/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 10/6/2019 Stratford-on-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 10/6/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 10/6/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 11/6/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 11/6/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 11/6/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 11/6/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 12/6/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 12/6/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 12/6/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 12/6/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 12/6/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 13/6/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 13/6/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 13/6/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 13/6/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 13/6/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 14/6/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 14/6/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 14/6/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 14/6/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 14/6/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 14/6/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 15/6/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 15/6/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 15/6/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 15/6/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 15/6/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 15/6/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 15/6/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 16/6/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 16/6/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 17/6/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 17/6/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 17/6/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 17/6/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 18/6/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 18/6/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 18/6/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 18/6/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 18/6/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 19/6/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 19/6/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 19/6/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 19/6/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 19/6/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 20/6/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 20/6/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 20/6/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 20/6/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 20/6/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 21/6/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 21/6/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 21/6/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 21/6/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 21/6/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 21/6/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 22/6/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 22/6/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 22/6/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 22/6/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 22/6/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 22/6/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 22/6/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 23/6/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 23/6/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 23/6/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 24/6/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 24/6/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 24/6/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 24/6/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 25/6/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 25/6/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 25/6/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 25/6/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 26/6/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 26/6/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 26/6/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 26/6/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 26/6/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 27/6/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 27/6/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 27/6/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 27/6/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 27/6/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 28/6/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Friday 28/6/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 28/6/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 28/6/2019 Chester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 28/6/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 28/6/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 29/6/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 29/6/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 29/6/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 29/6/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 29/6/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 29/6/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 29/6/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 30/6/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 30/6/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 30/6/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 1/7/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 1/7/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 1/7/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 1/7/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 2/7/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 2/7/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 2/7/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 2/7/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/7/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/7/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/7/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/7/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 3/7/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/7/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/7/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/7/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/7/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 4/7/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/7/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/7/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/7/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/7/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 5/7/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday 5/7/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/7/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/7/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 6/7/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/7/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/7/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/7/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 6/7/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 7/7/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 7/7/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 8/7/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 8/7/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 8/7/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 8/7/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 9/7/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 9/7/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 9/7/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 9/7/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/7/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/7/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/7/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/7/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 10/7/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/7/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/7/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/7/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/7/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 11/7/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/7/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/7/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/7/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/7/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/7/2019 Chester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 12/7/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Saturday 13/7/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/7/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/7/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/7/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 13/7/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/7/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 13/7/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 14/7/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 14/7/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 15/7/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 15/7/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 15/7/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 15/7/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 16/7/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 16/7/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 16/7/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 16/7/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/7/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/7/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/7/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/7/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 17/7/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/7/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/7/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/7/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/7/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 18/7/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 19/7/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 19/7/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 19/7/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 19/7/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 19/7/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 19/7/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/7/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 20/7/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/7/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/7/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/7/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/7/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 20/7/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 21/7/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 21/7/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 21/7/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/7/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/7/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday 22/7/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 22/7/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/7/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/7/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/7/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 23/7/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/7/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/7/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/7/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/7/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 24/7/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/7/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/7/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/7/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/7/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 25/7/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/7/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/7/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/7/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/7/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/7/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 26/7/2019 York Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/7/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/7/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 27/7/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/7/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/7/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/7/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 27/7/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 28/7/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 28/7/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/7/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/7/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/7/2019 Ffos Las Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 29/7/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/7/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/7/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/7/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 30/7/2019 Perth Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 30/7/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 31/7/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 31/7/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 31/7/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 31/7/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 31/7/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 1/8/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 1/8/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 1/8/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 1/8/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 1/8/2019 Ffos Las Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 2/8/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 2/8/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 2/8/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 2/8/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 2/8/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 2/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 3/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 3/8/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 3/8/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 3/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 3/8/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 3/8/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 3/8/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 4/8/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 4/8/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 5/8/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 5/8/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 5/8/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 5/8/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 6/8/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 6/8/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 6/8/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 6/8/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 7/8/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 7/8/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 7/8/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 7/8/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 7/8/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 8/8/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 8/8/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 8/8/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 8/8/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 8/8/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 9/8/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 9/8/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 9/8/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 9/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday 9/8/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 9/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 10/8/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 10/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 10/8/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 10/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 10/8/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 10/8/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 10/8/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 11/8/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 11/8/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 12/8/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 12/8/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 12/8/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 12/8/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 13/8/2019 Ffos Las Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 13/8/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 13/8/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 13/8/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 14/8/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 14/8/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 14/8/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 14/8/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 14/8/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Thursday 15/8/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 15/8/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 15/8/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 15/8/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 15/8/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 16/8/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 16/8/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 16/8/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 16/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday 16/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 16/8/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 17/8/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 17/8/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 17/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 17/8/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 17/8/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 17/8/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 17/8/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 18/8/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 18/8/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 19/8/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 19/8/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 19/8/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday 19/8/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 20/8/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 20/8/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 20/8/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 20/8/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 20/8/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 21/8/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 21/8/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 21/8/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 21/8/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 21/8/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 22/8/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 22/8/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 22/8/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 22/8/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 22/8/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Friday 23/8/2019 Ffos Las Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 23/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 23/8/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 23/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday 23/8/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 23/8/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 24/8/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 24/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 24/8/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 24/8/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 24/8/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 24/8/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 24/8/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 25/8/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 25/8/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 25/8/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 26/8/2019 Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 26/8/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 26/8/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 26/8/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 26/8/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 27/8/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 27/8/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 27/8/2019 Bath Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 27/8/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 28/8/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 28/8/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 28/8/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 28/8/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 28/8/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 29/8/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 29/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 29/8/2019 Ffos Las Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday 29/8/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 29/8/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 30/8/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 30/8/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 30/8/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 30/8/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 30/8/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 30/8/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 31/8/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 31/8/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 31/8/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 31/8/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 31/8/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 31/8/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 31/8/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 1/9/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 1/9/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 2/9/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 2/9/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 2/9/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Monday 2/9/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 3/9/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 3/9/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 3/9/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Tuesday 3/9/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 4/9/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/9/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/9/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/9/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 5/9/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 5/9/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 5/9/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 5/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Thursday 5/9/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/9/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/9/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/9/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/9/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/9/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/9/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/9/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/9/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/9/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/9/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/9/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 8/9/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 8/9/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 9/9/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 9/9/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 9/9/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 9/9/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 10/9/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 10/9/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 10/9/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 10/9/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday 11/9/2019 Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 11/9/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 11/9/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 11/9/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 12/9/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 12/9/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 12/9/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 12/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 13/9/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 13/9/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 13/9/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 13/9/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 14/9/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 14/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 14/9/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 14/9/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 14/9/2019 Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 14/9/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 15/9/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 15/9/2019 Ffos Las Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 16/9/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 16/9/2019 Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 16/9/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 16/9/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 17/9/2019 Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 17/9/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 17/9/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 17/9/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 18/9/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 18/9/2019 Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 18/9/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 18/9/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 19/9/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 19/9/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 19/9/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 19/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 19/9/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Friday 20/9/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 20/9/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 20/9/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 20/9/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 21/9/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 21/9/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 21/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 21/9/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 21/9/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 21/9/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 22/9/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 22/9/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 23/9/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 23/9/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 23/9/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 23/9/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 24/9/2019 Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 24/9/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 24/9/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 24/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 25/9/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 25/9/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 25/9/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 25/9/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 25/9/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 26/9/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 26/9/2019 Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 26/9/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 26/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 26/9/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 27/9/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 27/9/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 27/9/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 27/9/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 28/9/2019 Chester Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 28/9/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 28/9/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 28/9/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 28/9/2019 Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 28/9/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 29/9/2019 Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 29/9/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 30/9/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 30/9/2019 Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 30/9/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 30/9/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 1/10/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 1/10/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 1/10/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 1/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 2/10/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 2/10/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 2/10/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 2/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 2/10/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 3/10/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 3/10/2019 Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 3/10/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 3/10/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 3/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Friday 4/10/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 4/10/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 4/10/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 4/10/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 5/10/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/10/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/10/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/10/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 5/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 6/10/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 6/10/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 7/10/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 7/10/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 7/10/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 7/10/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 8/10/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 8/10/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 8/10/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 8/10/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 9/10/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 9/10/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 9/10/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 9/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 9/10/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 10/10/2019 Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 10/10/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 10/10/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 10/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 10/10/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 11/10/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 11/10/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 11/10/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 11/10/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 12/10/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/10/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/10/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/10/2019 York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 12/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 13/10/2019 Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 13/10/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 14/10/2019 Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 14/10/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 14/10/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 14/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 15/10/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 15/10/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 15/10/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 15/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 16/10/2019 Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 16/10/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 16/10/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 16/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 16/10/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 17/10/2019 Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 17/10/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 17/10/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 17/10/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 17/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Friday 18/10/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 18/10/2019 Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 18/10/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 18/10/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 18/10/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 19/10/2019 Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday 19/10/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/10/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/10/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/10/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 19/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 20/10/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 20/10/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 21/10/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 21/10/2019 Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 21/10/2019 Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 21/10/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 22/10/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 22/10/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 22/10/2019 Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 22/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 23/10/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 23/10/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 23/10/2019 Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 23/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 23/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 24/10/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 24/10/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 24/10/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 24/10/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 24/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 25/10/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 25/10/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 25/10/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 25/10/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 26/10/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/10/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/10/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/10/2019 Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 26/10/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 27/10/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 27/10/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 28/10/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 28/10/2019 Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 28/10/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 28/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 29/10/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 29/10/2019 Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 29/10/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 29/10/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 30/10/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday 30/10/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 30/10/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 30/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Wednesday 30/10/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 31/10/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 31/10/2019 Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 31/10/2019 Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 31/10/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Thursday 31/10/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 1/11/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/11/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/11/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 1/11/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 2/11/2019 Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/11/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/11/2019 Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/11/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 2/11/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 3/11/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 3/11/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/11/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/11/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/11/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 4/11/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 6/11/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/11/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/11/2019 Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 6/11/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Wednesday 6/11/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 7/11/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/11/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/11/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 7/11/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 7/11/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit Trial
Friday 8/11/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/11/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/11/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 8/11/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 9/11/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/11/2019 Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/11/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/11/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 9/11/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday 10/11/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 10/11/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/11/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/11/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 11/11/2019 Stratford-on-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday 12/11/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/11/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 12/11/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/11/2019 Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/11/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 13/11/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/11/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/11/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 14/11/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/11/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/11/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 15/11/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/11/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/11/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/11/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/11/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 16/11/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 17/11/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 17/11/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/11/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/11/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/11/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 18/11/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday 19/11/2019 Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 19/11/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 19/11/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 19/11/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday 20/11/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/11/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/11/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 20/11/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 21/11/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 21/11/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 21/11/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 21/11/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 22/11/2019 Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/11/2019 Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/11/2019 Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 22/11/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 23/11/2019 Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/11/2019 Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/11/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/11/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 23/11/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 24/11/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 24/11/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/11/2019 Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/11/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 25/11/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/11/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/11/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 26/11/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/11/2019 Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/11/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/11/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 27/11/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 28/11/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/11/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/11/2019 Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 28/11/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 29/11/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 29/11/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 29/11/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 29/11/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 30/11/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/11/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/11/2019 Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/11/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 30/11/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 1/12/2019 Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 1/12/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 2/12/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 2/12/2019 Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 2/12/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 3/12/2019 Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 3/12/2019 Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 3/12/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/12/2019 Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/12/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/12/2019 Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 4/12/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 5/12/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 5/12/2019 Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 5/12/2019 Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 5/12/2019 Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 6/12/2019 Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/12/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/12/2019 Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 6/12/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday 7/12/2019 Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/12/2019 Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/12/2019 Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/12/2019 Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday 7/12/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 8/12/2019 Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday 8/12/2019 Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 9/12/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 9/12/2019 Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday 9/12/2019 Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA
Tuesday 10/12/2019 Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 10/12/2019 Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday 10/12/2019 Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 11/12/2019 Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 11/12/2019 Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 11/12/2019 Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday 11/12/2019 Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday 12/12/2019 Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 12/12/2019 Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 12/12/2019 Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday 12/12/2019 Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday 13/12/2019 Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 13/12/2019 Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 13/12/2019 Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday 13/